RentNZ
/
Residential
/
Modern 2BR Apartment — CBD Wellington
⭐ Featured
🏠
Residential · Wellington CBD
Modern 2BR Apartment — CBD Wellington
🛏
2 Bedrooms
🚿
1 Bathroom
📍
Wellington CBD
📅
From 01 Jun 2025
Sunny, open-plan living, gym & pool in building.
Property Details
Type
Residential
Location
Wellington CBD
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Bond
$1,100
Available
01 Jun 2025
$550
per week · Bond $1,100
Spacious Family Home — Remuera
$850/wk
Remuera, Auckland
🏠
Cosy Studio — Mt Vic
$320/wk
Mt Victoria, Wellington
🏠
Student Room — Dunedin
$220/wk
North Dunedin
✕
Welcome Back
Log in to your RentNZ account
Invalid email or password. Demo: user@test.com / password